HQBN Marine Sprint Triathlon

Missing

Date: Sunday, May 22, 2011

Location: Kaneohe, HI

Official Site

Overall Results

Printer-friendly Results »


  Clear category filters


  Clear athlete filters

150 finishers found.

Place No. Race Fname Lname Fname2 Lname2 Fname3 Lname3 Div Plc Division Swim Plc Swim 100/M T 1 Bike Plc Bike Mph T 2 Run Plc Run Time
1 166 Individual DAVIDE GIARDINI 1 M20-24 1 6:57 1:24 0:31 2 30:34 21.6 0:38 3 16:08 54:46
1 152 Relay MICHAEL OTWELL MICHAEL BASHAM MC ALISTER Relay 2 8:42 1:45 0:29 1 34:23 19.2 0:23 4 18:34:00 1:02:28
2 127 Individual SEAN SULLIVAN 1 M25-29 4 7:58 1:36 0:35 1 29:56 22 0:28 4 16:20 55:15
2 151 Relay ROBERT KREUZ STEPHEN SMITH JONES Relay 4 8:59 1:48 0:29 4 37:36 17.6 0:18 1 16:16:00 1:03:36
3 176 Individual WILLIAM WONG 2 M25-29 5 7:58 1:36 0:32 3 32:16 20.5 0:29 10 17:00 58:13
3 170 Relay JOHN RODRIGUEZ RON BARBER JOHN O'MALLE Relay 8 11:07 2:14 0:25 2 35:14 18.7 0:21 2 16:44:00 1:03:49
4 167 Individual CHRISTIAN FRIIS 1 M35-39 17 9:38 1:56 1:00 6 33:22 19.8 0:43 2 16:06 1:00:47
4 146 Relay MAKAI ESTIOKO ZACHARY JAMES OGDEN Relay 6 10:15 2:03 0:26 3 35:43 18.5 0:19 3 17:48:00 1:04:29
5 69 Individual ALEX LIETZAN 3 M25-29 30 10:15 2:03 0:44 5 32:43 20.2 0:30 9 16:56 1:01:07
5 153 Relay HEATHER MEINEKE ERIC MAJESKA KOHLER Relay 1 7:33 1:31 0:27 5 43:50 15.1 0:28 6 20:09:00 1:12:25
6 161 Individual JARRELL HIBLER 1 M10-14 2 7:44 1:33 0:35 25 36:52 17.9 0:33 5 16:22 1:02:04
6 149 Relay JAMES REAVES CHARLES SIMPSON ROYSTON Relay 3 8:47 1:46 0:25 6 45:21 14.6 0:27 9 21:26:00 1:16:24
7 171 Individual NATALIIA KRAVCHUK 1 F25-29 9 8:33 1:43 0:44 11 34:44 19 0:40 11 17:29 1:02:08
7 156 Relay ANNE GRESETH-KIM CAROLE HIGA GRESETH Relay 7 10:33 2:07 0:31 9 51:25 12.8 0:25 8 20:37:00 1:23:29
8 19 Individual TREVOR CARLYLE 1 M15-19 3 7:53 1:35 0:26 24 36:49 17.9 0:27 8 16:51 1:02:25
8 147 Relay JEFFERY SLINGLUFF KARL DUFFEY GILLIGAN Relay 11 14:35 2:55 0:33 7 48:05 13.7 0:22 7 20:13:00 1:23:46
9 18 Individual NATHAN CARLSON 1 M30-34 86 12:19 2:28 0:22 15 35:22 18.7 1:12 1 14:15 1:03:28
9 148 Relay MICHAEL CASTILLO ARTHUR CANNON BENTON Relay 12 15:52 3:11 0:31 8 50:58 12.9 0:21 5 19:07:00 1:26:47
10 175 Individual JONATHAN LAURION 2 M30-34 36 10:36 2:08 0:39 4 32:32 20.3 0:44 28 19:11 1:03:40
10 154 Relay ROBERT BENNETT LARRY WOODY ROBINSON-IV Relay 9 12:34 2:31 0:47 10 53:22 12.4 0:27 10 21:50:00 1:28:58
11 173 Individual LANCE MUNSELLE 4 M25-29 19 9:42 1:57 0:40 9 34:27 19.2 0:29 18 18:30 1:03:46
11 157 Relay BERNADETTE HEID Relay 5 9:03 1:49 0:21 1:32:55
12 98 Individual MATTHEW PITTS 3 M30-34 56 11:32 2:19 0:46 8 34:18 19.2 0:54 7 16:42 1:04:09
12 150 Relay LINDSAY LANDERS ANTONIO KIRBY LIPTAU Relay 10 12:57 2:36
13 100 Individual JUSTYN RAYMOND 2 M15-19 8 8:33 1:43 0:25 28 37:13 17.7 0:24 15 18:24 1:04:58