South Maui Triathlon at Wailea

Medium_smt_logo_icon2

Date: Sunday, June 10, 2012

Location: Wailea, Maui, HI

Official Site

Overall Results

Printer-friendly Results »


  Clear category filters


  Clear athlete filters

313 finishers found.

Place Race No. Certificate Photo Chapter Fname Lname Fname2 Lname2 Fname3 Lname3 Divplace Div Swimpl Swim T1 Bikepl Bike T2 Runpl Run Time
1 Individual 139 Allister Knox 1 M***** 11 21:59 2:53 1 1:04:43 1:09 1 38:11 2:08:54
2 Individual 86 Daniel Miller 2 M***** 25 23:19 2:28 2 1:06:06 0:53 3 42:54 2:15:37
3 Individual 71 Ryan Koss 3 M***** 1 17:55 3:08 4 1:08:38 1:09 17 47:50 2:18:37
4 Individual 114 Paul Semerau 1 M35-39 41 24:39 2:53 7 1:09:16 1:15 6 45:19 2:23:20
5 Individual 58 Brian Hrynkow 1 M20-24 13 22:25 2:59 3 1:06:15 1:28 41 51:14 2:24:19
6 Individual 35 Matthew Dixon 1 M50-54 2 17:57 3:32 11 1:10:59 1:45 32 50:36 2:24:47
7 Individual 152 Juan Garcia-Neveu 1 M40-44 16 22:28 3:24 10 1:10:48 1:31 15 47:02 2:25:11
8 Individual 4 Jefferson Oishi 2 M35-39 36 24:25 2:49 24 1:14:02 1:03 4 44:03 2:26:20
9 Individual 140 Scott McGill 2 M40-44 18 22:41 3:36 6 1:09:05 1:13 36 50:51 2:27:25
10 Individual 96 Jason Nixon 1 M45-49 9 21:41 3:19 23 1:13:49 1:41 16 47:12 2:27:40
11 Individual 160 Jodi Birdsong Ottman 1 F***** 44 24:48 3:35 15 1:11:47 1:25 11 46:39 2:28:12
12 Individual 359 Paul Brown 2 M45-49 29 23:39 3:27 31 1:14:57 1:25 8 45:56 2:29:22
13 Individual 48 Kamuela Guth 1 M25-29 12 22:11 3:30 33 1:15:06 1:22 20 48:04 2:30:12
14 Individual 106 Jeff Rippey 1 M55-59 14 22:27 3:44 14 1:11:45 2:01 34 50:42 2:30:36
15 Relay 2 Paige Alms Julia Mancuso Jesse Richman 1 R-MIXED 6 24:12 2:59 1 1:13:26 0:58 4 49:02 2:30:36
16 Individual 83 Phil McGain 3 M45-49 100 28:18 3:32 16 1:12:06 1:34 10 46:38 2:32:06
17 Individual 18 Levi Brammer 1 M30-34 5 21:00 3:07 42 1:16:44 1:04 29 50:18 2:32:10
18 Individual 84 Todd Meadows 3 M40-44 149 31:11 2:56 8 1:10:04 1:15 13 46:59 2:32:23
19 Individual 356 David Fonseca 2 M55-59 28 23:38 3:34 12 1:11:27 1:33 47 52:44 2:32:55
20 Individual 76 Leopoldo Lopez 3 M35-39 121 29:36 4:49 27 1:14:25 1:41 2 42:40 2:33:09
21 Individual 355 Mitchell Wendorff 2 M25-29 37 24:26 4:00 25 1:14:03 1:37 24 49:10 2:33:13
22 Individual 202 Krissandra Darrah 2 F***** 56 26:13 4:10 28 1:14:37 1:42 14 47:01 2:33:41
23 Individual 113 David Scibor 2 M30-34 155 31:33 4:15 5 1:09:05 1:24 18 47:53 2:34:08
24 Relay 170 Daryl Sroufe Andrew Gibbon Rhonda Peloso 2 R-MIXED 2 21:03 3:31 4 1:21:07 1:18 2 47:12 2:34:09
25 Relay 40 Gerald P Durkan Christian Durkan Torsten Durkan 1 R-MALE 13 27:34 3:38 2 1:17:14 1:01 1 44:47 2:34:12