5th Annual OluKai Ho'olaule'a - Standup Paddleboard Race

Medium_medium_ohanasub1

Date: Saturday, May 11, 2013

Location: Kahului, HI

Official Site

Overall Results

Printer-friendly Results »


  Clear category filters


  Clear athlete filters

337 finishers found.

Overall Place Division Fname Lname State Country Time
23 Elite Open Men Kaeo Abbey HI USA 1:00:54
75 REC Men 40 - 49 Black Abraham HI USA 1:13:28
150 SUP14 Men 30 - 39 Mauricio Abreu HI USA 1:24:17
153 SUP14 Women 30 - 39 Megan Abubo HI USA 1:24:40
209 SUP14 Women 60 & Over Laola Aea HI USA 1:33:33
52 REC Men 30 - 39 Melvin Ah Lo HI USA 1:09:48
245 REC Women 30 - 39 Ashley Akers HI USA 1:38:33
95 SUP14 Men 40 - 49 Brad Albert HI USA 1:16:05
42 Elite Open Men Rouys Alexandre NC NC 1:07:48
49 REC Men 40 - 49 Bryan Altham HI USA 1:08:48
296 SUP14 Men 30 - 39 Jansen Alvarado HI USA 1:48:46
143 SUP14 Men 40 - 49 Kaleo Amadeo HI USA 1:23:43
38 SUP14 Men 40 - 49 Eugene Ancheta HI USA 1:06:18
239 SUP14 Men 30 - 39 Wes Anderson HI USA 1:38:05
250 SUP14 Women 30 - 39 Amy Anderson HI USA 1:39:41
123 SUP14 Men 18 - 29 Kevin Angala HI USA 1:20:52
35 REC Men 40 - 49 Art Aquino WA USA 1:05:07
26 REC Men 30 - 39 Amir Arbel HI USA 1:02:22
21 SUP14 Men 50 - 59 Krak Arntson HI USA 1:00:19
219 REC Women 50 - 59 Donna Badome HI USA 1:34:15
107 REC Men 40 - 49 Reggie Balidoy HI USA 1:17:57
159 SUP14 Men 50 - 59 Ricky Balidoy HI USA 1:25:34
10 Elite Open Men Travis Baptiste HI USA 0:55:57
94 SUP14 Men 50 - 59 Bruce Baptiste HI USA 1:15:47
230 REC Men 40 - 49 Taito Barrack HI USA 1:36:56
1 Elite Open Men Connor Baxter HI USA 0:50:04
191 REC Women 18 - 29 Ashley Baxter HI USA 1:31:38
222 REC Men 18 - 29 Chad Beitler HI USA 1:34:56
334 SUP14 Women 50 - 59 Laurie Beitler HI USA 2:06:13
306 SUP14 Women 18 - 29 Renee Beitler HI USA 1:52:27
149 REC Men 50 - 59 SeaRay Beltran HI USA 1:24:12
56 SUP14 Men 30 - 39 John Bendon HI USA 1:10:27
284 SUP14 Women 50 - 59 Joyce Benson CO USA 1:45:48
298 SUP14 Men 60 & Over Mark Benson CO USA 1:49:13
188 SUP14 Men 50 - 59 Bouan Bernard HI USA 1:30:39
18 REC Men 40 - 49 Jerry Bess HI USA 0:58:50
37 Elite Open Women Devin Blish HI USA 1:05:38
162 REC Men 50 - 59 Robin Bolos HI USA 1:25:41
264 SUP14 Men 40 - 49 David Bond HI USA 1:43:26
276 SUP14 Men 18 - 29 Bart Bootsma HI USA 1:44:11
320 REC Men 40 - 49 Sean Boyd CA USA 1:56:25
76 REC Men 60 & Over William Boyum HI USA 1:13:44
327 SUP14 Men 40 - 49 Dean Brewer OR USA 1:59:58
247 SUP14 Men 40 - 49 Martin Bruederli ZH ZH 1:39:00
251 SUP14 Men 30 - 39 Ben Buehner HI USA 1:40:00
240 REC Men 50 - 59 Tom Burke OR USA 1:38:15
167 SUP14 Men 40 - 49 Tom Callan HI USA 1:26:36
328 SUP14 Women 40 - 49 Miranda Camp HI USA 2:00:31
131 SUP14 Men 30 - 39 Kekaula Campbell HI USA 1:21:59
158 SUP14 Men 40 - 49 Nelson Carmichael CO USA 1:25:34